Programma DA

Programma DA

DatumGebeurtenisTijd/resultatenCompetitieSeizoenLocatie Scheidsrechters
Sparkle D1 — Enervo D1DA2020vj
A1
036 Gerard v.d. Meer
Old Stars D1 — Down Town D1DA2020vj
A4
092 John Geerets
RC DOSC D1 — So What D1DA2020vj
B1
432 Ronald Harting
Old Stars D1 — Enervo D1DA2020vj
A1
092 John Geerets
So What D1 — Sparkle D1DA2020vj
A2
-
Down Town D1 — RC DOSC D1DA2020vj
A3
036 Gerard v.d. Meer
Old Stars D1 — So What D1DA2020vj
A1
092 John Geerets
Sparkle D1 — RC DOSC D1DA2020vj
A2
036 Gerard v.d. Meer
Enervo D1 — Down Town D1DA2020vj
A4
423 Harald van Burken
RC DOSC D1 — Old Stars D1DA2020vj
B1
414 Edwin Kok
So What D1 — Enervo D1DA2020vj
A1
417 Maas Merkers
Sparkle D1 — Down Town D1DA2020vj
A2
036 Gerard v.d. Meer
So What D1 — Down Town D1DA2020vj
A1
-
RC DOSC D1 — Old Stars D1DA2020vj
A4
343 Tamara Dijs
Old Stars D1 — Sparkle D1DA2020vj
A1
-
Enervo D1 — RC DOSC D1DA2020vj
A3
-
So What D1 — Old Stars D1DA2020vj
A1
-
Down Town D1 — Enervo D1DA2020vj
A2
-
RC DOSC D1 — Sparkle D1DA2020vj
B1
-
Down Town D1 — Old Stars D1DA2020vj
A2
-
Enervo D1 — Sparkle D1DA2020vj
A3
-
So What D1 — RC DOSC D1DA2020vj
A4
-
Sparkle D1 — So What D1DA2020vj
A1
-
Enervo D1 — Old Stars D1DA2020vj
A2
-
RC DOSC D1 — Down Town D1DA2020vj
B1
-
Old Stars D1 — RC DOSC D1DA2020vj
A1
-
Enervo D1 — So What D1DA2020vj
A2
-
Down Town D1 — Sparkle D1DA2020vj
A3
-
Sparkle D1 — Old Stars D1DA2020vj
A1
-
Down Town D1 — So What D1DA2020vj
A3
-
RC DOSC D1 — Enervo D1DA2020vj
B1
-
Old Stars D1 — So What D1DA2020vj
A1
-
Sparkle D1 — RC DOSC D1DA2020vj
A2
-
Enervo D1 — Down Town D1DA2020vj
A3
-
Old Stars D1 — Enervo D1DA2020vj
A1
-
So What D1 — Sparkle D1DA2020vj
A2
-
Down Town D1 — RC DOSC D1DA2020vj
A3
-
RC DOSC D1 — So What D1DA2020vj
B1
-
So What D1 — Enervo D1DA2020vj
A1
-
Sparkle D1 — Down Town D1DA2020vj
A2
-
Down Town D1 — Old Stars D1DA2020vj
A2
-
Sparkle D1 — Enervo D1DA2020vj
A2
-
Old Stars D1 — Sparkle D1DA2020vj
A3
-
So What D1 — Down Town D1DA2020vj
A2
-
Enervo D1 — RC DOSC D1DA2020vj
A2
-